Teams

YBC 1 - SES Levels Prem
Ben Lipton B Lipton
Mark Scott M Scott
Tom Crisp T Crisp
YBC 2 - SES Levels Prem
Kevin Luk K Luk
John Woo J Woo
Dhruv Bansal D Bansal
Christian Taylor C Taylor
YBC 3 - SES Levels Div 1
Chris Collins C Collins
Dave Clarke D Clarke
YBC 4 - SES Levels Div 2
Segun Baruwa S Baruwa
Adam Fursdon A Fursdon
Imran Qureshi I Qureshi
YBC 5 - SES Levels Div 4
Kerry Mullen K Mullen
Natalie Lafferty N Lafferty
Amy Coombes A Coombes
YBC 1 - SES Mixed Div 1
Segun Baruwa S Baruwa
Natalie Lafferty N Lafferty
Steph Lipton S Lipton
Amy Coombes A Coombes
Adam Fursdon A Fursdon
Colleen Young C Young
YBC 2 - SES Mixed Div 1
Hannah Symms H Symms
Claire Symms C Symms
Dhruv Bansal D Bansal
Tom Flechon T Flechon
Reuben Biggs R Biggs
YBC 1 - WD Mixed Div 1
Jane Lipton J Lipton
Ben Lipton B Lipton
Kerry Mullen K Mullen
Jo Boucher J Boucher
Amy Coombes A Coombes
Dave Clarke D Clarke
Tom Crisp T Crisp
YBC 2 - WD Mixed Div 1
Segun Baruwa S Baruwa
Natalie Lafferty N Lafferty
Karina Foster K Foster
Adam Fursdon A Fursdon
Dhruv Bansal D Bansal
Christian Taylor C Taylor
Lizzie Taylor L Taylor
Colleen Young C Young
YBC - Taunton Mixed Div 1
Jane Lipton J Lipton
Ben Lipton B Lipton
Kerry Mullen K Mullen
Chris Collins C Collins
Amy Coombes A Coombes
Laura Staddon L Staddon
Tom Crisp T Crisp
YBC 1 - Taunton Levels Div 1
Ben Lipton B Lipton
Chris Collins C Collins
Christian Taylor C Taylor
Tom Crisp T Crisp

2019/2020 Fixtures

Jun 2019

Sat 22 Jun Junior Tournament 12:00 PM, Westlands Sports & Fitness Club, Westbourne Grove, Yeovil, BA20 2DD

Sep 2019

Sat 28 Sep Junior Tournament 12:00 PM, Westlands Sports & Fitness Club, Westbourne Grove, Yeovil, BA20 2DD

Nov 2019

Sat 9 Nov Junior Tournament 12:00 PM, Westlands Sports & Fitness Club, Westbourne Grove, Yeovil, BA20 2DD

Jan 2020

Sun 19 Jan Junior Tournament 10:00 AM, Westlands Sports & Fitness Club, Westbourne Grove, Yeovil, BA20 2DD

Mar 2020

Sun 15 Mar Junior Tournament 10:00 AM, Westlands Sports & Fitness Club, Westbourne Grove, Yeovil, BA20 2DD